Lp.MIEJSCOWOŚĆFIRMATELEFONADRESROK URUCHOMIENIA
1ANDRYCHÓW"TEIRA2"(33) 870 51 10Batorego 72011
2AUGUSTÓW"GEMMA"(87) 643 26 94Wiklinowa 112000
3AUGUSTÓW"POLIFAKTOR"(87) 643 60 37Słowackiego 682008
4BABICE STARE"AKPO"(23) 671 34 70Sienkiewicza 1021992
5BAJDY"INWEST PROFIL"(13) 438 58 75Wojaszówka2006
6BARCZEWOMetalowa Spółdzielnia Inwalidów(89) 514 84 08, 514 85 65Olsztyńska 102000
7BARTOSZYCE"CORAB"(89) 535 22 02Ul. Partyzantów 12c2004
8BIAŁYSTOK"BIACOLOR"(85) 662 30 80Wasilków, Przemysłowa 12018
9BIAŁYSTOK"KAN-THERM"
www.kan-therm.com
(85) 749 92 00Zdrojowa 512018
10BIAŁYSTOKZakład Dosk. Zawodowego(85) 742 24 81Nowy Świat 12001
11BIELSKO-BIAŁA"SURFIN"(33) 818 29 22Międzyrzecka 1342014
12BLACHOWNIA"EMA-Blachownia"(34) 270 4751-go Maja 11996
13BŁONIE"ZŁOTEK"(22) 725 45 05Grodziska 151996
14BOCHNIA"CEBEA"(14) 612 27 39Krasińskiego 291996
15BOCHNIA"COLD"(14) 612 41 78Łany 61996
1997
2001
16BOCHNIA"IGLOO"(14) 612 85 95Karosek 55A1997
17BOCHNIA"PLASTBUD"(14) 611 85 56Poniatowskiego 122016
18BOCHNIA"AiFO"(14) 611 32 20Łany 232019
19BRODNICA"SOCHA"(56) 491 13 00Podgórna 82A2005
20BRODNICA"ZAMP"(511) 839-84

Wiejska 261997
21BRUSYKowalstwo Artystyczne(52) 398-30-13Gdańska 121998
2000
22BRUSY"SZULTKA SPORT & FITNESS EQUIPMENT"(52) 398 38 00Derdowskiego 51993
2013
23BRZEŚĆ (Białoruś)"D-POL"+375 (29) 222 20 45Московская, 3642012
24BYDGOSZCZ"ARTMETAL"(52) 372 21 94Gęsia 162002
2004
25BYDGOSZCZ"ARTMET"(52) 349 06 48Srebrna 101993
2004
2016
26BYDGOSZCZRejonowy Zarząd Infrastruktury(52) 378 20 84Fabryczna 162000
2002
2007
27BYDGOSZCZ"Hamerski Serwis"(52) 581 84 32Koronowska 492009
28BYTÓW"BAGRAMET"(59) 822 30 00Przemysłowa 2d2017
29BYTÓW"KOŁASZEWSKI"(59) 822 34 88Lęborska 222009
30CHEŁMZakład Produkcji i Montażu Urządzeń Elektrycznych(82) 530 71Ogrodnicza 42a1993
31CHĘCINY"COINVEST"(41) 315 40 74Siedlce 1072013
32CHOJNICE"JANPA"(52) 397 30 0314 Lutego 252007
33CHOJNICESp. Inwalidów(52) 39 755 31Morozowa 11994
1999
2006
34CHORZÓW"IREX-GAZ"(32) 345 71 76Kochłowicka 102014
35CZĘSTOCHOWAF.H.U. HURT ROWER(34) 24 15 93Drogowcow 121998
36CZĘSTOCHOWA"TIP-TOP WR"(34) 61 73 59Komornicka 1241993
37DAMNICA k/Słupska"IRMET"(59) 811 31 47Strażacka 52004
38DREZDENKO"AGROTURLOT"(95) 762 48 45Trzebicz Nowy 552015
39DREZDENKO"REMI"(95) 762 08 74Szpitalna 22002
40DREZDENKO"VICTAULIC"(95) 762 04 44Niepodległości 82009
41DYWITY"J.A.NOWI"(89) 512 05 79Spółdzielnia 8A2011
42DZIAŁDOWO"DEKORGLASS"(23) 697 20 38Grunwaldzka 351996
2002
2018
43GDAŃSK"PULVER"(58) 308 57 87Kochanowskiego 1301994
1999
2008
44GDAŃSK"TERMA"(58)Czaple 1002017
45GDYNIA"ARMET"(58) 623 33 31Chromowa 5a1995
46GDYNIAREJONOWY ZARZĄD INFRASTRUKTURY(58) 626-86-97, 626-89-13Jana z Kolna 81999
47GIŻYCKO"HYDRAMET"(87) 428 61 21Obwodowa 32006
48GODÓW"MARCOL"(32) 476 56 411-Maja 1852000
49GOLESZÓW"SIGMA-Li"(33) 852 79 10Spółdzielcza 15C2014
50GOLUB DOBRZYŃ"DRUT-POL"(56) 683 50 75Sokołowska 131996
51GORZYCE"WSK PZL"(15) 36 22 22


Gorzyce1995
52GÓROWO IŁAWECKIE"PARMET"(89) 761 12 77Kościuszki 171999
53GRAJEWO"ZAKREM"(86) 272 32 41Ełcka 982006
54GRODZISK MAZ."MIFON"(22) 724 07 32Trzeciego Maja 12A2003
55GRODNO (Białoruś)"UnisTrade"+375 (29) 888 01 03Pier. Pobiedy 6/72015
56GRÓJEC"FAURECIA"(48) 665 02 29Spółdzielcza 42002
2003
2004
2007
57GRUDZIĄDZWOJSKOWE ZAKŁADY UZBROJENIAParkowa 422009
2010
58JASŁO"O.B.A."(13) 491 56 33Mickiewicza 1082014
59JÓZEFÓW k/Otwocka"KARNISZE"(22) 788 46 99Samorządowa 342003
60JÓZEFÓW k/Otwocka"PJK GRUPA"(22) 789 48 31Zielona 212013
61KALININGRAD"KWARC"70112219591, 70112212481ул. Мусоргского 102003
62KARCZEW"BAKS"(22) 710 81 00Jagodne 52010
2012
2015
63KARCZEW"BAKS Zakład Ślusarski"(22) 710 81 00Armii Krajowej 491995
1998
2002
2003
64KARTUZYFabryka Pomocy Naukowych(58) 681 29 90Gdańska 411995
65KAUNAS (Litwa)"KALVIAI"00370 37 377788Domeikava, Vandžiogalos pl. 1062003
66KAUNAS (Litwa)"UAB MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIES"+370 (37) 312208Savanoriц pr.2712011
67KIELCE"GEMA"(41) 343 45 20, 343 45 30Ks. P. Ściegiennego 262R1995
2002
68KIELCE"TOFLESZ"(41) 345 77 32Kolberga 42015
69KLESZCZÓW"KWH Pipe/UPONOR"(44) 731 34 00Przemysłowa 52002
2015
70KŁECKO"CONSIGLIO"(61) 427 01 19Czerniejewska 522006
71KOSAKOWO"GALMEKO"(58) 665 63 23Rzemieślnicza 121994
1998
72KOSAKOWO"Lakiernia Proszkowa Ludwiczak"(58) 679 13 74Hiacyntowa 81994
73KOZIEGŁOWY"PRESS"(61) 12 71 78Poznańska 23c1994
74KRAKÓW"ABM"(12) 67 39 25Kamedulska 31993
75KROŚNIEWICE"EXPOM"(24) 252 30 03Parkowa 22001
2007
76LUBLIN"FAWAG"(81) 445 29 00Łęczyńska 582016
77LUBLIN"RAPA"(81) 721 52 77Szerokie 1192001
78LUBLIN"ZUT"Telekomunikacja Polska S.A.(81) 468 98Energetyków 91996
79ŁASIN"BECZKOPOL"(51) 466 43 71Młyńska 781996
2010
80MAŁOMICE"B&B Opakowania"(68) 378 02 18Pruszkowska 12010
2016
81MANIECZKI"BEJOT"(61) 281 22 25Wybickiego 2A1998
2007
2018
82MICHAŁOWICE"SOBEX"(22) 723 86 92Sportowa 71997
83MIELEC"DRUMEX"(17) 586 22 17Racławicka 151999
84MIELEC"SPIROFLEX"(17) 788 17 71Wojska Polskiego 32001
85MILANÓWEK"IGP Pulvertechnik"(22) 724 94 49Łąkowa 32010
86MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI"SPORT GRUPA"(25) 758 82 31Dźwigowa 242014
2018
87MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI"AL-POL"(25) 758 80 18Strażacka 42019
88MŁYNEK NIEŚWIŃSKI"AGRO-INTERSTAR"(41) 372 13 32Spacerowa 112017
89MOKOBODY"INVENTOR"(25) 41 33 92Leśna 20)11996
90MOSINA"WISTA"(61) 898 46 00Śremska 75D2002
2007
91MYSZKÓWSPÓŁDZIELNIA INWALIDÓW ŚWIT(34) 313 00 531 Maja 1522010
2012
92MYŚLACHOWICEF.U.H.P. "PAGE"(35) 613 73 73Płocka1998
93MYŚLENICE"ŚLUSARPOL"(12) 274 87 87Osieczany 4322011
94MYŚLENICE"WIDO-PROFIL"(12) 74 17 15Mickiewicza 401999
95MYŚLIBÓRZ"P.P.H.U.KRÓLEWIAK"(95) 747 03 35Przedmieście Kostrzyńskie 81999
96OCHOJNO"DAMECH"(12) 256 41 31Polańska 202019
97OLKUSZ"MALBOX"(35) 42 70 42Osiek 212a1994
98OLKUSZ"METALBOX"(35) 643 18 65Bogucin 35a1995
2002
99OLKUSZ"PLAST-MET"(35) 643 23 58Głowackiego 241998
100OLSZTYN"KART-MAP"(89) 535 71 50Bałtycka 711993
101OLSZTYNZakład Ślusarski(89) 23 82 54Morwowa 321996
102OSOWIEC ŚLĄSKIFWM "KUŹNIA OSOWIEC"(77) 421 24 20Fabryczna 11996
103OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI"METSOM"(62) 735 30 54Żniwna 572004
2008
2018
104OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI"BURGHARDT"(62) 737 59 23Strumykowa 322014
105OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI"ZAP-INWEST"(62) 737 23 00Krotoszyńska 352015
106OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI"ZAP-KOOPERACJA"(62) 737 23 51Krotoszyńska 352011
107OSTRZESZÓWMULLER & DAMAS(62) 730 04 22Kościuszki 19B2014
108OŚWIĘCIMF.M.G."OMAG"(33) 43 00 81Górnicza 81992
109PAKOŚĆOdlewnia Żeliwa "NOTEĆ"(52) 351 81 86Fabryczna 42001
110PANKI"RAFAŁ ŻUREK" ŚLUSARSTWO662 294 682Cyganka 152014
111PIASECZNO"ALURAL"(22) 715 78 88Gen. Okulickiego 122012
112PIASECZNO"TMW"(22) 797 07 42Julianowska 372001
113PIASKI k/Lublina"SZOT-MOTOR"(81) 58 22 590Józefów 502002
114PINCZÓW"TOMAR A"(41) 357 28 42Batalionów Chłopskich 731999
115PŁOCHOCIN"BRUGG"(22) 722 56 26Lipowa 52004
116PŁOCK"GALWA-KOR"(24) 367 10 22Otolińska 252008
2011
2018
117POZNAŃ"DAGAT-ECO"(61) 653 64 73Wrzesińska 201996
2000
2008
2014
118POZNAŃ"MALMET"(61) 826 94 19Dworska 192001
119POZNAŃ"METCO"(61) 86 82 155Gryfińska 141998
120PROSZÓWKI k/Bochni"DOOR"(14) 611 02 14Proszówki 112011
121PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI"RADIOLEX"(58) 683 20 34Podmiejska 5d/7e2000
2005
122PRUSZKÓW "TECHNI-KOR"(22) 425 95 10Żbikowska 222007
123PRZASNYSZ"KROSS"(29) 752 44 45Leszno 462013
124PRZEDBÓRZ"PROPGAZ"(44) 781 29 11Piotrkowska 1052000
125RAWA MAZOWIECKA"FAM"(46) 814 20 50Opoczyńska 16a2009
126RAWA MAZOWIECKA"FMR LISICKI"(46) 814 66 58Wałowska 22013
127RADZIONKÓW"KOMOOR"(32) 289 59 29Nieznanego Żołnierza 182015
2019
128REDA"ROMANIK"(58) 678 07 00Przemysłowa102008
2018
129REŃSKA WIEŚ"KAMET"(77) 406 12 78Reński Koniec 142010
2011
130RUMIA"MELLER"(58) 671 31 23Żwirowa 20/42002
131RZESZÓW"MARYLAND"(17) 862 67 45Warszawska 551993
132SADOWNE"PROMAR"(063) 219 11 19Złotki 49 A2012
2018
133SIEMIATYCZE"ROTEM"(85) 656 07 89Tadeusza Kościuszki 1042012
134SŁUPSK"STAKO"(59) 842 48 95Poznańska 541999
2001
2003
135STALOWA WOLA"THONI ALUTEC"(15) 814 98 00Przyszowska 12012
136STAWISKI"KOJA"(86) 474 26 03Smolniki 112010
137STĘSZEW"PRYZMAT"(61) 813 46 29Poznańska 62016
138STRZELIN"TPS/TECE"(71) 392 76 50Pęcz 572008
139SUCHA BESKIDZKA"WAMAR"(33) 742 674Zamkowa 111995
140SZCZECIN"BEKAZET"(91) 462 62 65Maciejowicka 36 E/B1999
141SZCZECIN"DECOR"(91) 469 37 29Miła 12005
142SUWAŁKI"ROBUR POLSKA"(87) 563 04 23Szafirowa 142019
143SZYDŁÓW"EMIZET"(49) 54 51 86Rakowska 51995
144ŚWIĄTNIKI GÓRNE"POL-MET"(12) 654 93 77Wrząsowice 2201995
145ŚWIĄTNIKI GÓRNE"ROMAN"(12) 270 43 00Ochojno 2562009
2019
146ŚWIĘTOSZÓWKA"GELP"(33) 815 40 66Gródziec Śląski 1902007
147TCZEW"EVEREST"(69) 132 69 96Jagiellońska 551995
148TCZEW"FLEXTRONICS"(58) 777 70 00Malinowska 282005
149TRĄBKIHuta Szkła "CZECHY"(25) 685 48 23Osadnicza 82001
150TRZEBNICA"GROWMAT"(77) 312 32 44Kobylice 252010
151TRZEBNICA"ANOTIS"(71) 312 06 05Spokojna 192002
152TRZEBOWNISKO k/Rzeszowa"WARAN"(17) 772 25 73Trzebownisko 5461996
153TUCHOMIEM.MiU.R."MIOTK"(59) 858 13 19Modrzejewo 622004
154UZDOWO"HUNTER SAFES"(23) 697 54 54Uzdowo 672012
155WADOWICE"KIKA"(33) 873 25 78Wojska Polskiego 42009
156WARSZAWA"ANMARK"(22) 863 65 04Fasolowa 12010
157WARSZAWA"AUTOGEN"(22) 751 34 11Estrady 761993
158WARSZAWA"ELP"(22) 863 88 65Świetlana 91993
2009
159WARSZAWA"PLEXIFORM"(22) 334 40 00Jutrzenki 732001
160WARSZAWA"FARUM"(22) 811 11 30Jagiellońska 742005
161WARSZAWA"INSTYTUT LOTNICTWA"(22) 846 00 11Aleja Krakowska 110-1142012
162WARSZAWA"RODEMET"(22) 863 90 94Chrobrego 401994
1995
163WARSZAWA"POL-ARGOS"(22) 872 00 91Deptak 171998
164WARSZAWARejonowy Zarząd Infrastruktury(22) 685 13 86Nieświeska 562000
165WARSZAWA"ŚWIAT"(22) 837-36Kleczewska 26A2006
166WARSZAWATramwaje WarszawskieSiedmiogrodzka 202010
167WARSZAWA"ULENA"( 22) 819 04 30Czarodzieja 241994
1997
2014
168WARSZAWAZakład Techniki Powierzchniowej "H.TUSZKO"(22) 664 54 02Połczyńska 891990
1991
1993
2000
169WARSZAWA"W&B METAL"(22) 101 61 00Działkowa 422015
170WARSZAWAZakłady Naprawy "TW"(22) 632 25 03Młynarska 22004
2007
171WĄBRZEŹNO"HYDRO-VACUUM"(56) 450 74 101-go Maja 712011
2012
172WEJHEROWO"MARKAT"(58) 672 25 74Łęgowskiego 48/501995
173WĘGRÓW"BOMET"(25) 691 78 06Berka Joselewicza 22004
2009
174WĘGRÓW"JAR-MET"(25) 792 25 25Kościuszki 942017
175WILKASY k/Giżycka"ES-SYSTEM"(87) 429 96 00Olsztyńska 22001
176WILNO (Litwa)"AB PUNTUKAS"(0370) 272 11 56Saltoniškiц g. 29/32001
2004
177WILNO (Litwa)"UAB IKSADOS"(0370) 5 264 06 26Savanoriц 2192007
178WIRY"AREP"(61) 810 64 72Leśna 91999
179WŁADYSŁAWOWO"VOLFRAM"(58) 674 17 38Żytnia 31997
180WŁOCŁAWEK"DETAL-MET"(54) 233 36 66Al. Jana Kazimierza 72007
181WŁOSZCZOWA"LECH - POL"(41) 394 27 99Młynarska 291997
182WOLBROM"ES-SYSTEM K"(32) 644 21 82Wrzosowa 101999
2002
183WOLIBORZ"ZPAS"(74) 872 01 00Przygórze 2092007
2013
184WOŁOMIN"GERBEAU-POL"(22) 787 81 12Helenów 281998
185WOŁÓW"RONDO"(71) 389 17 03Skłodowskiej-Curie 202009
186WROCŁAW"INTERWIST"(71) 316 51 08Ruska 46A1998
187WROCŁAWRejonowy Zarząd Infrastruktury(71) 366 36 30Mieszczańska 92001
188WRONKI"ANDREPOL-PLUS"(67) 254 12 42Obelzanki 10A2006
189WRZEŚNIAZakład Produkcji Części Zamiennych "KOWALSKI"(61) 436 05 66Działkowców 12005
190WYSZKÓW"CYNKLAK"(29) 640 40 40Leśna 362010
191ZABRZE"MIKAR"(32) 272 89 01Kruczkowskiego 392008
2012
192ZALIPIE"ELJOT- NATURE"(14) 641 21 75Niwki 32007
193ZAMOŚĆ"JBM"(84) 641 28 12Borowina Sitaniecka 9T2012
2017
194ZAMOŚĆZAKŁAD ŚLUSARSKI "RAK"(84) 627 87 19Polna 23/142008
195ZBUCZYN"SPAWEX"(25) 642 03 87Jana Pawła II 222010
2015
196ZBUCZYN"AGROMECH"(25) 641 64 51Klonowa 31997
197ZBUCZYN"ZMMUR"(25) 641 65 40Północna 342008
2014
198ZEGRZEWojskowe Zakłady Łączności nr 1(22) 688 53 001996
199ZGIERZ"ELOX-AL"(42) 716 44 75Boruty 72007
200ZIELONA GÓRA"LUMEL"(68) 457 51 17Sulechowska 12009
201ZIELONA GÓRARejonowy Zarząd Infrastruktury(68) 327 24 21Chrobrego 72000
202ZIELONA GÓRA"TEAM STEEL"530 432 006Międzyrzecka 132018
203ŻUKOWO"P.P.H.ŻUKOWO"(58) 681 84 313 Maja 251994
204ŻYCHLIN"FUX"(24) 285 00 811 Maja 372004
205ŻYWIEC"FAMED"(33) 866 63 44Fabryczna 12007
2019